header_1

ChristyMarks Siterip (720p) ChristyMarks Siterip (720p)
ChristyMarks Siterip (720p) ChristyMarks Siterip (720p)
d099be7e7542a06c226b8e0f75a21d62 d3b2b7100f44805b687ff49efd9e8f1b 240953ff83a83dffa9d059504a6d4d31

2008-2009

59 clips | 720p | 14 GB

Description:
Christy Marks grew up in Mt. Union, Pennsylvania. She start modeling in a hardcore threesome scene at Big Naturals by the name of Jerry Monet. Few months later Jerri Monet is gone and Christy Marks emerges at Scoreland, as ONLY exclusive model on contract.

Name: Christy Marks
Aliases: Christie Marxxx, Jerri Monet
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: USA
State: Alabama
Place of Birth: Mt. Union
Date of Birth: 30-10-1988
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Height: 162 cm.
Weight: 61 kg.
Bra Size: 36-H–
Piercing: Clit; navel

Screens
Download
screens.zip – 7.87 MB

ChristyAndGianna_20442_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 279.04 MB
ChristyMarks_20129_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 145.18 MB
ChristyMarks_20134_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 207.79 MB
ChristyMarks_20304_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 238.71 MB
ChristyMarks_20308_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 172.83 MB
ChristyMarks_20311_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 112.53 MB
ChristyMarks_20322_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 245.97 MB
ChristyMarks_20323_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 254.57 MB
ChristyMarks_20324_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 263.66 MB
ChristyMarks_20414_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 377.64 MB
ChristyMarks_20420_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 264.95 MB
ChristyMarks_20424_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 168.74 MB
ChristyMarks_20440_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 211.05 MB
ChristyMarks_20709_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 209.64 MB
ChristyMarks_20710_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 181.83 MB
ChristyMarks_20722_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 283.44 MB
ChristyMarks_20723_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 179.58 MB
ChristyMarks_20748_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 225.99 MB
ChristyMarks_20749_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 77.91 MB
ChristyMarks_20769_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 162.07 MB
ChristyMarks_20770_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 133.39 MB
ChristyMarks_20773_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 216.63 MB
ChristyMarks_20882_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 139.21 MB
ChristyMarks_20903_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 127.30 MB
ChristyMarks_20917_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 258.51 MB
ChristyMarks_20935_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 212.45 MB
ChristyMarks_21738_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 158.09 MB
ChristyMarks_21739_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 111.92 MB
ChristyMarks_21816_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 279.77 MB
ChristyMarks_21824_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 334.12 MB
ChristyMarks_21846_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 222.74 MB
ChristyMarks_21860_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 181.24 MB
ChristyMarks_21923_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 289.66 MB
ChristyMarks_21924_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 330.01 MB
ChristyMarks_21932_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 319.98 MB
ChristyMarks_21933_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 407.45 MB
ChristyMarks_21940_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 325.80 MB
ChristyMarks_22007_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 231.61 MB
ChristyMarks_22011_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 283.50 MB
ChristyMarks_22048_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 269.09 MB
ChristyMarks_22052_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 191.30 MB
ChristyMarks_22135_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 286.45 MB
ChristyMarks_22136_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 193.60 MB
ChristyMarks_22297_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 237.35 MB
ChristyMarks_22319_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 251.91 MB
ChristyMarks_22326_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 453.69 MB
ChristyMarks_22345_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 298.05 MB
ChristyMarks_22364_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 391.69 MB
ChristyMarks_22370_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 159.37 MB
ChristyMarks_22392_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 170.56 MB
ChristyMarks_22393_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 248.87 MB
ChristyMarks_22604_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 386.63 MB
ChristyMarks_22658_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 319.48 MB
ChristyMarks_22857_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 285.71 MB
ChristyMarks_22858_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 270.43 MB
ChristyMarks_22880_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 393.64 MB
ChristyMarks_22881_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 403.88 MB
ChristyMarks_22886_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 255.72 MB
ChristyMarks_23353_CMK_WMV_HD_1280x720_MFS.wmv – 276.64 MB

Category: Actress Rips